1. Main page | 2. Detailed info



Personal stats

1  A Nise Man
Last talked: 2.9. 10:45
 
Visits: 6
Lines: 609
Days active: 4/7
Average lines per day: 152
Average letters per line: 35.8
 
Number of descriptions: 1
Question ratio: 15%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:


Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24


   
Nadia^
`SaShA`
iamstudent
AyKayJay
RuDe^GuY
The latest lines
2.9. 10:45<A Nise Man> lol iamstudent i am falling asleep.
10:45<A Nise Man> tyt iamstudent .. see you in the evening.
10:45*** A Nise Man has quit IRC (Quit:)
 
 
2 `SaShA`
Last talked: 2.9. 10:59
 
Visits: 7
Lines: 560
Days active: 5/7
Average lines per day: 112
Average letters per line: 29.6
 
Has kicked out 1 people
Number of descriptions: 12
Question ratio: 25%
Exclamation ratio: 11%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:








Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24








   
A Nise Man
iamstudent
AyKayJay
Kala-Sher
Moment
The latest lines
2.9. 10:53<`SaShA`> am just fine without anything
10:59<`SaShA`> I dont need coffee to help me through the day :)
11:41*** `SaShA` has quit IRC (Quit: Dil se itna kyun haari main Saari duniya se jeet ke main Aayi hoon idhar Tere aage hi main haari Kiya tune kya asar…)
 
 
3 Nadia^
Last talked: 2.9. 8:44
 
Lines: 543
Days active: 5/7
Average lines per day: 109
Average letters per line: 40.3
 
Number of descriptions: 6
Question ratio: 14%
Exclamation ratio: 1.5%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:






Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24






   
A Nise Man
RuDe^GuY
Rizvi
Danish629
`SaShA`
The latest lines
2.9. 8:41<Nadia^> Mushtanda: mera account hi nahi ... irc kafi hay :)
8:42<Nadia^> Its almost 11 here
8:42<Nadia^> Sona chahiyee
8:44<Nadia^> Have fun Allah hafiz :)
 
 
4 iamstudent
Last talked: 2.9. 13:00
 
Visits: 5
Lines: 483
Days active: 5/7
Average lines per day: 97
Average letters per line: 40.6
 
Question ratio: 18%
Exclamation ratio: 8.5%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Number of nicks used: 2  Chats mostly with:




Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24




   
iamstudent
iamstuden
A Nise Man
`SaShA`
AyKayJay
Moment
Red^Stilettos
The latest lines
2.9. 10:56<iamstudent> `SaShA`: then u’re clearly built different! .:p
10:59<iamstudent> Lucky u! I need coffee just to convince my brain that the day has actually started. :)
11:23<iamstudent> True!
11:42<iamstudent> Mmh
12:54<iamstudent> Iron_Lily: Wb!
13:00<iamstudent> Gn!
13:00*** iamstudent has left #pakistan
 
 
5 Red^Stilettos
Last talked: 2.9. 5:55
 
Visits: 12
Lines: 459
Days active: 4/7
Average lines per day: 115
Average letters per line: 20.7
 
Number of descriptions: 2
Question ratio: 19%
Exclamation ratio: 2.8%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:



Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24



   
Kala-Sher
Dude
iamstudent
Nadia^
AyKayJay
The latest lines
2.9. 5:55<Red^Stilettos> Nadia^: lol aapse dartay hayn
5:55<Red^Stilettos> Aaj kal nahein arahay RuDe^GuY
8:56*** Red^Stilettos has left #pakistan
 
 
6 Moment
Last talked: 2.9. 15:15
 
Visits: 8
Lines: 389
Days active: 4/7
Average lines per day: 97
Average letters per line: 34.9
 
Number of descriptions: 9
Question ratio: 7.5%
Exclamation ratio: 0.5%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:





Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24





   
iamstudent
AyKayJay
Abeerah
`SaShA`
Nadia^
The latest lines
2.9. 15:11<Moment> RinGMaster lo g .. ki yad karo gay tusy v
15:11<Moment> https://voca.ro/1nNVqvEGyWgK
15:15<Moment> lily aur iron ka guzara bhi nhi
 
 
7 AyKayJay
Last talked: 2.9. 14:05
 
Visits: 11
Lines: 365
Days active: 5/7
Average lines per day: 73
Average letters per line: 19.4
 
Number of descriptions: 24
CAPS ratio: 0.8%
Question ratio: 13%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:







Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24







   
iamstudent
`SaShA`
Moment
Rizvi
A Nise Man
The latest lines
2.9. 14:04<AyKayJay> lol
14:05<AyKayJay> Ansoo: Abeerah Bura man gaye hain
14:30*** AyKayJay is now known as aKj
 
 
8 Rizvi
Last talked: 2.9. 12:43
 
Visits: 14
Lines: 272
Days active: 5/7
Average lines per day: 54
Average letters per line: 25.4
 
Has kicked out 8 people
Number of descriptions: 1
Question ratio: 7.4%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:






Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24






   
Nadia^
`SaShA`
AyKayJay
Kala-Sher
A Nise Man
The latest lines
2.9. 12:42<Rizvi> MAANI: dekhen ab Iron_Lily nice hogaye hen ap push na karen ab
12:42<Rizvi> wsalam all
12:43<Rizvi> aur ap chacha kheeru hen MAANI ?
12:48*** Rizvi has quit IRC (Quit:)
14:08*** Rizvi has joined #pakistan
14:20*** Rizvi has quit IRC (Quit:)
 
 
9 Kala-Sher
Last talked: Today 22:16
 
Visits: 4
Lines: 256
Days active: 4/7
Average lines per day: 64
Average letters per line: 35.3
 
Number of descriptions: 5
CAPS ratio: 0.8%
Question ratio: 9.0%
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24
   
Red^Stilettos
`SaShA`
iamstudent
Rizvi
TheKNight
The latest lines
Today 22:16* Kala-Sher Leaving Dinner time
22:16<Kala-Sher> Bye
22:16<Kala-Sher> Nadia^: steel ke bailen se bhi kuch nahi kar payi :D
22:16<Kala-Sher> Nadia^: dikhao
22:17*** Kala-Sher has quit IRC (Quit:)
 
 
10 RingMaster
Last talked: 2.9. 15:14
 
Visits: 2
Lines: 253
Days active: 3/7
Average lines per day: 84
Average letters per line: 20.9
 
Number of descriptions: 1
Question ratio: 4.3%
Conversations killed: 1
 
Weekly activity  Hourly activity  Last 7 days  Chats mostly with:

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
0-6 6-12 12-18 18-24

   
`SaShA`
Kala-Sher
Moment
Red^Stilettos
Culprit
The latest lines
2.9. 15:09<RingMaster> hmm akbar badshah kay shahi mehel ka sab sy gehra ju kunwa tha utni dooongi
15:11<RingMaster> isb/london/houston
15:13<RingMaster> wah jee GAIK
15:14<RingMaster> yeh iron khud rakh lo lily mujy dey do Iron_Lily
 




Top 10 smiley using guys on #pakistan

  Nick Lines Written Sample Quote
1 Nadia^  159 "Rizvi: kissi nay bhi metric nahi kiya :)"
2 Kala-Sher  134 "Dude: khurram mere aik nick se bara chirta tha :P Donkey Punch nick se :D"
3 iamstudent  68 "I did read it, Pandey, :) I was just giving it the respect it deserbed before replying .."
4 Moment  36 "paani may shayad bachat ho jaye , atleast pani may koi mug to nhi karta ho ga :)"
5 `SaShA`  35 "A_Nise_Man: correction: only mom does ;)"
6 A Nise Man  16 "dia tu hova ha .. aur kese dein bhai? :)"
7 Iron Lily  15 "Mickey___ I will not open the DM :)"
8 AyKayJay  9 "Je profite simplement de la pluie :)"
9 MizMischief  8 "Dude: what brings me ... the internet is guess ;-D"
10 i666  7 "tum ho to ho warna aur koi nai :d"



Big Numbers

Iron Lily popped in and out all the time, joining #pakistan 24 times during this reporting period...
AyKayJay liked showing off, giving 24 self-descriptions.
Sample:
 Today 18:10 * AyKayJay i666 ki Chumi LaiTa hai
Rizvi had the kicking boots on, using them on 8 people in #pakistan.
Sample:
 30.12.1899 0:00
29.8. 23:39 *** pretty-wife was kicked by Rizvi (Rizvi)
Nadia^ liked to say ":)", doing so 111 times.
RuDe^GuY seemed to have a lot to shout about - yell percentage of 26%!

The second loudest on the block: `SaShA` - 11% with high volume!

`SaShA` was either being philosophical or just plain clueless - 25% of lines contained questions.

...and the silver medal goes to Dude - with a question ratio of 21%.

A Nise Man didn't have anyone to talk to and performed 7 monologues (writing over 5 lines in a row).
`HIM` had a sticky shift button - wrote 8 lines in CAPS.
Sample:
 Today 23:15 <`HIM`> you know back in pak ppl keep saying these vanilla things like YAAR AAP LOGON KO TOU LOCAL INDUSTRY KO SUPPORT KARNA CHAHIYE!!!
31.8.2026 15:02 was a busy time for #pakistan - 6 people active
Active during these 1 minutes were (in order of appearance):
 A Nise Man, `SaShA`, Rizvi, AyKayJay, AmoK, LetsElope
aristocratic was unsure where to put the full stop, averaging 99 letters per line.

(normal people in #pakistan wrote about 33 letters/line)




Chat partners

People who like talking to each other

Hours 0-6 Hours 6-12
1 A Nise Man`SaShA` 1 A Nise ManNadia^
2 A Nise Maniamstudent 2 RuDe^GuYNadia^
3 Danish629Nadia^ 3 RuDe^GuYIron Lily
4 Danish629cert 4 Nadia^Rizvi
5 AyKayJayiamstudent 5 Nadia^Iron Lily
6 Danish629`SaShA` 6 `SaShA`iamstudent
7 Nadia^`SaShA` 7 RuDe^GuYlittle-mermaid
8 Nadia^A Nise Man 8 A Nise Maniamstudent
9 Nadia^AyKayJay 9 Nadia^little-mermaid
10 DudeMizMischief 10 Nadia^Red^Stilettos


Hours 12-18 Hours 18-24
1 Rizvi`SaShA` 1 Kala-SherRed^Stilettos
2 MomentNadia^ 2 Kala-Sher`SaShA`
3 LetsElope`SaShA` 3 iamstudent`SaShA`
4 LetsElopeRizvi 4 DudeRed^Stilettos
5 AyKayJay`SaShA` 5 AyKayJayiamstudent
6 Hunky`SaShA` 6 Moment`SaShA`
7 AbeerahMoment 7 Momentiamstudent
8 Iron LilyL0gic 8 MomentAyKayJay
9 A Nise ManAyKayJay 9 Dude`SaShA`
10 Iron LilyRizvi 10 Red^Stilettosiamstudent



Activity distribution

10/2025 - 9/2026

Lines per day Number of days
 10000..11999
1 (0.3%)
 8000..9999
0 (0%)
 6000..7999
3 (0.9%)
 4000..5999
23 (7.3%)
 2000..3999
157 (50%)
 1..1999
93 (29%)
 0
39 (12%)



Overused words in #pakistan:

Count Word Last used by At
191 "Pakistan" aristocratic 2.9. 14:55
71 "History" aristocratic 2.9. 14:55
66 "about" L0gic 2.9. 12:59
63 "Allah" Moment 2.9. 14:50
57 "Event" aristocratic 2.9. 8:49
55 "hello" Rizvi 2.9. 12:19
53 "Source" aristocratic 2.9. 14:55
53 "Alhamdulillah" AmoK 2.9. 11:59
50 "there" A Nise Man 2.9. 10:44
49 "world" aristocratic 2.9. 13:54


Frequently mentioned nicks:
Count Word Last used by At
308 "`SaShA`" iamstudent 2.9. 10:56
219 "Red^Stilettos" RuDe^GuY 2.9. 5:55
218 "iamstudent" A Nise Man 2.9. 10:45
218 "Nadia^" Rizvi 2.9. 12:16
184 "A Nise Man" iamstudent 2.9. 10:41


These people talk in their own (strange) language...
Count Nick Randomly selected sample (amount)
149 aristocratic "major"(10), "Simla"(4), "United"(6), "Public"(4), "Gwadar"(4), "Benazir"(7), "Soviet"(3), ...
25 Nadia^ "Alykum"(14), "kyoun"(7), "jaien"(7), "Haath"(5), "choor"(4), "karoo"(4), "issue"(3), ...
20 A Nise Man "lakin"(10), "karty"(5), "karny"(5), "Video"(4), "inner"(3), "banwa"(3), "cares"(3), ...
11 Moment "fiker"(5), "paani"(5), "banty"(3), "ithay"(3), "barish"(4), "kerein"(3), "deosai"(3), ...
11 iamstudent "u’re"(11), "yahin"(3), "Alekum"(5), "u’ve"(3), "chaiye"(3), "pyaree"(3), ...
9 `SaShA` "sallam"(14), "cause"(6), "uhmmm"(4), "along"(3), "wouldn"(3), "rarely"(3), "Sana_s"(3), ...
9 RuDe^GuY "Gayaa"(4), "Waise"(4), "Lagaa"(3), "Theak"(3), "Lemon"(3), "Kareen"(4), "Bouhat"(3), ...
6 Red^Stilettos "nahein"(27), "Mayra"(3), "rules"(3), "Maynay"(5), "reclaim"(3), "You’re"(4)
5 Rizvi "honge"(4), "milna"(3), "kaffi"(3), "karlia"(3), "jaante"(3)
4 Iron Lily "mujhey"(6), "getting"(3), "humesha"(3), "messages"(3)


These pairs have a language all to themselves
Count Nicks Randomly selected sample (amount)
9 A Nise Man and iamstudent "theen"(5), "mahan"(3), "garam"(3), "write"(3), "fursat"(4), "having"(3), "keeping"(4), ...
9 Nadia^ and Moment "aatay"(10), "mitti"(5), "north"(3), "death"(3), "sakoon"(6), "domain"(3), "ghalat"(3), ...
9 A Nise Man and Nadia^ "shift"(4), "sahab"(4), "walla"(4), "fauji"(4), "south"(3), "moved"(3), "kitni"(3), "intact"(3), ...
8 Nadia^ and Red^Stilettos "Texas"(4), "kerti"(3), "monday"(4), "either"(4), "Seedhi"(3), "station"(3), "category"(5), ...
8 Moment and aristocratic "among"(5), "million"(7), "passed"(4), "national"(10), "monsoon"(6), "natural"(5), ...
7 Nadia^ and RuDe^GuY "liyee"(12), "Kiyaa"(7), "Maloom"(4), "Yahaan"(4), "Wakeel"(3), "Bakhair"(3), "Account"(3)
6 `SaShA` and iamstudent "I’ll"(10), "It’s"(8), "I’d"(3), "drink"(3), "curious"(4), "trouble"(4)
6 iamstudent and Red^Stilettos "troll"(3), "Agaye"(3), "Sounds"(5), "can’t"(3), "Who’s"(3), "dikhaya"(3)
5 Red^Stilettos and Dude "naiki"(3), "lalach"(3), "wazeer"(3), "official"(6), "handsome"(3)
5 Red^Stilettos and Culprit "tussi"(4), "liyay"(3), "rakhay"(3), "arahay"(3), "indians"(4)


1. Main page | 2. Detailed info


mIRCStats v1.25 © Mikko "Ave" Auvinen